Apartman Greenbay Golf

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 2 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bedroom

Location

    Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin is located 1.3 miles from Roman inscription in Trencin and 25 minutes' stroll from Galeria Bazovskeho. This apartment offers a charging station for electric vehicles on site and modern comforts like Wi-Fi.

    The beach of Trencin is 750 feet away. The apartment is located 1.4 miles from the ancient hilltop Trencin castle.

    Apartman Greenbay Golf offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom. A separate toilet can also be found.

    To enhance your comfort, this apartment features a kitchenette area with an electric kettle, tea and coffee making equipment, and a kitchenware provided. This accommodation is only steps away from Karpatska bus stop. While staying at the accommodation, guests can also participate in such activities as horse riding, lawn tennis, and bowling.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin

    Apartman Greenbay Golf offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels in the bathroom. A separate toilet can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Exterior photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Kitchen photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Facilities photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Room photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Room photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Room photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Beds photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Room photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Room photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Room photo
    Studio Apartment

    Size: 43 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Room photo Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin Exterior photo
    Apartment

    Size: 43 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Slovak Republic

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Apartman Greenbay Golf Trencin